BUDDYGROUPS CIC, Poundstock

BUDDYGROUPS CIC
MIDDLE TREWINT
EX23 0EQ Poundstock
Cornwall England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BUDDYGROUPS CIC
Reg. office address
MIDDLE TREWINT, EX23 0EQ, POUNDSTOCK, Cornwall England
Company Number
08266379
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/02/2016 - THE CHILDREN'S FIRE MOVEMENT C.I.C.
SIC Code
63120 - Web portals
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Oct 2012
Company Type
Community Interest Company

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Training Courses, Adult Education, Web Portal
BUDDYGROUPS CIC is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BUDDYGROUPS CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 JULIAS PL STRAND
    EX23 8QT  Bude
  2. 18 THE STRAND
    EX23 8SY  Bude
  3. Thurlibeer, Stratton
    EX23 9NP  Stratton
  4. The Old Stables, Treinney Farm
    PL15 8QF  Trewen
  5. DYERS COTTAGE, BROAD
    EX39 5PJ  Parkham
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies